MTC 1995


MTC 1995 Totaal Klassement


Uitslagen gesorteerd oplopend op Totaal

Ploegnaam

2000 meter

8000 meter

500 meter

Totaal

1

Joint Venture Stam

00:14:04

01:00:10

00:03:23.10

00:10:39

2

Bernhard Heren 1

00:14:01

01:01:45

00:03:24.00

00:10:45

3

Bernhard Heren 2

00:14:34

01:04:22

00:03:32.50

00:11:12

4

Roberhel (combi)

00:15:45

01:05:02

00:03:33.70

00:11:38

5

Hollandsche Nagtegalen

00:14:22

01:08:25

00:03:47.20

00:11:39

6

Joramstam

00:15:12

01:07:38

00:03:39.00

00:11:40

7

Daarom

00:15:16

01:08:00

00:03:42.40

00:11:46

8

Brandaen Loodsen

00:15:36

01:08:42

00:03:37.40

00:11:49

9

Roeiertjes

00:15:54

01:08:57

00:03:43.10

00:12:00

10

Wilhelmina Heren

00:15:29

01:08:45

00:03:50.51

00:12:01

11

00:15:57

01:09:30

?

00:12:08

12

IKEA Team Baracuda

00:15:46

01:11:00

00:03:49.20

00:12:11

13

Tekakiwtha Heren 2

00:15:52

01:12:58

00:03:34.40

00:12:17

14

Borkummerrifwacht

00:15:50

01:13:57

00:03:47.20

00:12:22

15

Bas ’t Hart

00:16:05

01:11:47

00:03:54:90

00:12:25

16

Unique Combination Ellerstrand

00:16:36

01:11:27

00:03:55.50

00:12:32

17

Brandaen W.V.

00:15:56

01:15:45

00:03:52.90

00:12:35

18

Baracuda W.V.

00:16:09

01:13:40

00:04:04.70

00:12:43

19

Katwijkse Zeeverkenners W.V.

00:16:46

01:14:41

00:03:59.10

00:12:50

20

Dorus Rijkers Heren 2

00:16:45

01:19:26

00:04:05.10

00:13:13

21

Club van 100

00:16:44

01:22:45

00:03:52.70

00:13:14

22

Rondje Pampus

00:17:41

01:17:14

00:04:03.00

00:13:17

23

Cojones, Deltastam

00:18:02

01:16:55

00:04:06.70

00:13:25

24

Paulusgroep

00:17:40

01:18:48

00:04:07.30

00:13:27

25

Andreas Loodsen

00:17:32

01:23:23

00:03:54.90

00:13:29

26

M.K.W.J. Heren

00:17:58

01:21:58

00:03:59.80

00:13:36

27

Nautilus Zutphen

00:15:52

01:15:07

00:05:31.00

00:14:10

28

Stamgasten

00:19:39

01:33:36

00:03:54.60

00:14:39

29

Brandaen Senioren

00:19:06

01:21:43

00:05:40.00

00:15:36

30

Dorus Rijkers Heren 1

00:17:46

01:54:39

00:04:02.10

00:15:38

30

Tekakwitha Heren 1

00:19:57

01:39:04

00:04:43.60

00:15:44

31

Andreasgroep Heren

00:25:13

02:03:54

00:03:56.00

00:16:58

32

St. Michael Heren

00:15:37

00:03:39.00

33

R.S. Ladderzat

00:17:08

00:03:56.50

34

Milostam

00:17:21

00:04:12.70

1

D.A.G. Maasland

00:15:59

01:10:01

00:03:49.00

00:12:11

2

Admiralengroep Dames

00:16:07

01:11:47

00:04:06.50

00:12:37

3

Brandaen Dames

00:17:40

01:21:32

00:04:11:10

00:13:41

4

J.P. Coen Dames

00:17:42

01:19:52

00:04:25.10

00:13:50

5

Baracuda Dames

00:18:30

01:25:44

00:04:22.20

00:14:21

6

Brute Kracht

00:21:07

01:24:36

00:04:31:20

00:15:05

7

Wilhelmina Dames

00:18:18

01:44:27

00:04:26.20

00:15.32

8

Doortje Rijkers

00:21:11

01:54:34

00:04:32.60

00:16:59

9

Satoko Kitahara

00:21:20

00:04:49.50