MTC 2002


Merwede Trinity Cup


Ploegnaam Startnummer Klassement 2000m 8000m 500m Totaal
Dames
1 Maasland dames 7 Dames 00:16:52.00 01:12:46.00 00:03:50.79 00:12:36.66
2 Kippuh-Kragt 8 Dames 00:16:25.00 01:14:41.00 00:03:58.57 00:12:44.88
3 Brandaen guppies 9 Dames 00:17:08.00 01:23:46.00 00:04:11.08 00:13:42.20
4 Eel s Angels 6 Dames 00:18:38.00 01:20:32.00 00:04:02.64 00:13:44.14
5 Triton dames 3 Dames 00:17:27.00 01:25:47.00 00:04:10.73 00:13:54.16
6 Brandaen dames 4 Dames 00:18:05.00 01:23:32.00 00:04:12.52 00:13:57.02
7 Safari 2 Dames 00:17:40.00 01:26:55.00 00:04:27.79 00:14:18.72
8 Wilhelmina dames 5 Dames 00:18:52.00 01:59:14.00 00:04:18.78 00:16:28.90
9 Nautilus dames 1 Dames 00:22:32.00 02:03:20.00 00:04:33.81 00:17:54.31
 
Heren
1 Brandaen Loodsen 23 Heren 00:13:41.00 01:01:10.00 00:03:19.25 00:10:33.87
2 Doorstoters 29 Heren 00:14:22.00 01:03:50.00 00:03:29.07 00:11:03.94
3 Atlantis 2 39 Heren 00:14:55.00 01:03:22.00 00:03:23.60 00:11:04.97
4 Atlantis 1 38 Heren 00:14:36.00 01:06:54.00 00:03:33.78 00:11:23.65
5 Zuiderkruis 40 Heren 00:15:00.00 01:06:12.00 00:03:39.75 00:11:33.00
6 Brandaen WV 24 Heren 00:15:16.00 01:07:25.00 00:03:34.09 00:11:35.90
7 Aquarium 10 Heren 00:15:32.00 01:08:03.00 00:03:42.07 00:11:50.25
8 Nautilus 1 14 Heren 00:15:30.00 01:10:24.00 00:03:41.54 00:11:58.04
9 Triton Loodsen 26 Heren 00:16:32.00 01:09:22.00 00:03:41.78 00:12:09.90
10 Waikse weelden 11 Heren 00:15:57.00 01:10:36.00 00:03:46.14 00:12:10.14
11 Sint Bernhardhonden 35 Heren 00:16:38.00 01:09:17.00 00:03:45.10 00:12:14.41
12 Wilhelmina HT-ploeg 32 Heren 00:16:08.00 01:12:55.00 00:03:42.48 00:12:17.91
13 Borcummerrifwacht 42 Heren 00:15:43.00 01:14:41.00 00:03:53.25 00:12:29.06
14 Doorstoters veteranen 30 Heren 00:16:35.00 01:17:07.00 00:03:52.20 00:12:50.13
15 Shantykoor 25 Heren 00:16:58.00 01:14:59.00 00:04:00.98 00:12:56.66
16 Wilde Eenden 22 Heren 00:17:06.00 01:22:41.00 00:03:53.91 00:13:20.47
17 ZKK 36 Heren 00:17:22.00 01:21:58.00 00:03:54.73 00:13:22.60
18 Roermonsters 27 Heren 00:16:48.00 01:27:41.00 00:03:52.41 00:13:33.22
19 Nautilus 2 15 Heren 00:19:59.00 01:14:29.00 00:03:57.06 00:13:36.12
20 Tekakwitha junioren 41 Heren 00:17:08.00 01:20:22.00 00:04:20.98 00:13:39.35
21 Smirnoff 17 Heren 00:17:50.00 01:29:17.00 00:03:51.10 00:13:53.41
22 Gaos 28 Heren 00:18:06.00 01:22:05.00 00:04:15.75 00:13:55.06
23 Club van 100 18 Heren 00:17:19.00 01:39:44.00 00:03:52.23 00:14:25.98
24 Wilhelmina heren 33 Heren 00:18:08.00 01:31:55.00 00:04:38.78 00:14:55.46
25 Andreas 1 19 Heren 00:20:53.00 01:34:05.00 00:03:55.92 00:15:01.98
26 Poppensnorren 12 Heren 00:21:00.00 01:30:32.00 00:04:13.42 00:15:07.92
27 Andreas 3 21 Heren 00:18:41.00 01:52:16.00 00:04:04.73 00:15:45.98
28 JP Coen 31 Heren 00:18:51.00 01:52:58.00 00:04:08.38 00:15:54.75
39 Andreas 2 20 Heren 00:22:44.00 23:59:59.99 00:05:05.26 01:40:46.25
40 Tekakwitha 37 Heren 23:59:59.99 23:59:59.99 00:04:07.51 07:34:07.50

© 2002 Stichting Merwede Trinity Cup