MTC 2003

Merwede Trinity Cup


 

Ploegnaam Startnr 2000m 8000m 500m Totaal
Dames
1 Westlandse Vrouwe 4 00:16:20.954 01:11:15.542 00:03:45.592 00:12:18.052
2 t mag geen naam hebben! 3 00:16:35.837 01:14:36.017 00:04:04.657 00:12:53.367
3 Brandaen dames 10 00:17:52.097 01:18:19.926 00:03:55.374 00:13:17.144
4 Maasland dames 7 00:17:19.944 01:27:00.497 00:04:04.492 00:13:50.759
5 t Zootje geregeld 9 00:17:47.260 01:22:09.597 00:04:17.915 00:13:52.830
6 Andreas dames 11 00:18:05.061 01:27:17.696 00:04:08.642 00:14:07.263
7 Tussendoortjes 6 00:19:22.456 01:29:45.150 00:04:36.924 00:15:04.110
8 Kon-Tiki dames 8 00:20:32.725 01:39:00.116 00:04:19.853 00:15:39.291
9 JP Coen dames 1 00:19:36.955 01:37:52.585 00:04:42.002 00:15:43.277
10 Nautilus dames 2 00:21:27.074 02:08:57.255 00:05:23.112 00:18:48.459
11 Viswijven 5 00:27:25.204 02:14:18.678 00:05:49.768 00:21:04.736
Heren
1 Brandaen loodsen 52 00:14:53.524 01:04:15.184 00:03:17.229 00:11:01.559
2 Cheerleaders 20 00:15:15.549 01:05:03.364 00:03:26.462 00:11:19.310
3 Biereco Verherbebouwingen 23 00:15:29.246 01:05:30.070 00:03:26.365 00:11:24.307
4 No Daap 49 00:15:08.436 01:06:39.076 00:03:29.746 00:11:26.797
5 Het Zuiderkruis 38 00:15:47.035 01:06:10.300 00:03:29.335 00:11:34.238
6 Westlands kwartiertje 51 00:15:27.649 01:08:06.842 00:03:27.617 00:11:34.957
7 Doorstoters 47 00:15:01.604 01:08:24.962 00:03:33.767 00:11:35.728
8 Roeibeesten 45 00:15:45.996 01:09:57.042 00:03:31.860 00:11:50.675
9 Brandaen WV 44 00:15:54.702 01:08:13.936 00:03:38.837 00:11:53.383
10 Géén Gezeik! 32 00:15:38.786 01:11:58.936 00:03:40.721 00:12:05.351
11 Maasland heren 54 00:16:07.454 01:10:33.168 00:03:42.260 00:12:08.697
12 L O M P 16 00:16:16.013 01:11:34.977 00:03:40.643 00:12:13.082
13 Tjerk Hiddes 53 00:16:33.179 01:08:48.489 00:03:49.175 00:12:15.501
14 Bernhard WV 26 00:16:06.977 01:15:44.776 00:03:37.031 00:12:22.824
15 Wilde Eenden 48 00:16:38.948 01:12:48.271 00:03:40.885 00:12:23.639
16 Brandaen Guppies 50 00:16:24.327 01:11:29.505 00:03:49.631 00:12:23.807
17 KonTiki heren 35 00:16:43.261 01:14:38.515 00:03:41.379 00:12:32.101
18 Poppensnorren 36 00:16:09.533 01:16:21.742 00:03:49.422 00:12:38.164
19 Andreas 1 34 00:15:57.935 01:23:22.827 00:03:34.834 00:12:46.995
20 Gaos 1 28 00:17:00.997 01:15:59.878 00:03:55.297 00:12:55.539
21 Triton loodsen 22 00:17:06.786 01:20:28.000 00:03:55.769 00:13:14.216
22 Gaos 2 42 00:16:57.355 01:22:21.227 00:03:53.884 00:13:17.050
23 Shanthykoor 46 00:17:17.259 01:19:56.593 00:03:59.387 00:13:18.489
24 KonTiki Class of 95 98 40 00:17:38.882 01:23:23.048 00:03:42.872 00:13:20.283
25 JP Coen heren 18 00:17:53.187 01:21:06.163 00:03:55.200 00:13:27.632
26 Wilhelmina HT 21 00:17:15.946 01:24:12.182 00:03:54.220 00:13:28.968
27 Loevestein 29 00:17:30.154 01:25:33.090 00:03:54.821 00:13:38.177
28 Allides 37 00:17:38.082 01:17:56.206 00:04:22.520 00:13:39.303
29 Smirnoff 33 00:16:48.772 01:29:22.303 00:04:01.567 00:13:48.904
30 Nautilus loodsen 30 00:16:33.603 01:33:45.461 00:03:49.174 00:13:49.166
31 Tekakwitha 15 00:17:28.312 01:22:05.660 00:04:25.258 00:13:55.190
32 Triton WV 17 00:18:41.096 01:25:27.942 00:04:17.358 00:14:18.128
33 Baracuda WV 14 00:18:34.883 01:27:11.668 00:04:18.817 00:14:24.517
34 Nautilus 2 27 00:20:29.956 01:33:33.113 00:03:49.174 00:14:47.483
35 Club van 100 55 00:19:10.270 01:34:07.688 00:04:09.174 00:14:49.722
36 Andreas 2 43 00:22:10.055 01:33:56.489 00:04:31.403 00:15:56.197
37 IJskoude Pinguins 39 00:19:01.788 01:54:51.868 00:04:24.592 00:16:20.781
38 ZKK 41 00:19:25.159 01:49:39.866 00:04:39.341 00:16:21.872
39 Baracuda loodsen 19 00:23:24.045 02:48:37.408 00:04:02.578 00:20:25.927
40 De 13e 25 23:59:59.000 23:59:59.000 23:59:59.000 23:59:59.000
41 Wilhelmina WV 13 23:59:59.000 23:59:59.000 23:59:59.000 23:59:59.000

© 2003 Stichting Merwede Trinity Cup